Men’s Channel League Player Stats 2017

PQS PWHLM Points FM Points APTS
1Somerset640253.536.54
2Glamorgan640252.537.54
3Gloucestershire631244.545.53.5
4Cornwall630346.543.53
5Wiltshire630343473
6Devon622245.544.53
7Gwent601529.560.50.5