Division 6 2021

 

 HomeAWHPts
Cotrell Park 15531414
Pennard 35527213
Creigiau 35526612
Pontardawe 35525212
Rhondda 2552028
Cotrell Park 2551421

Week 1: Week Commencing Monday 3 May

  PWHPts PWHPts PWHPts
HCOP2P00POE3P20PED3P42
ACOP152CRU332RHA210

Week 2: Week Commencing Monday 10 May

  PWHPts PWHPts PWHPts
HCOP1P52PED3P52RHA2P222
ACOP200POE300CRU3120

Week 3: Week Commencing Monday 17 May

  PWHPts PWHPts PWHPts
HCOP1P32CRU3P42COP2P20
APED320RHA210POE332

Week 4: Week Commencing Monday 24 May

  PWHPts PWHPts PWHPts
HCRU3P110RHA2P32POE3P42
ACOP1312COP220PED310

Week 5: Week Commencing Monday 7 June

  PWHPts PWHPts PWHPts
HCOP1P312RHA2P20PED3P32
ACRU3110POE332COP220

Week 6: Week Commencing Monday 14 June

  PWHPts PWHPts PWHPts
HPOE3P222PED3P32COP2P20
ACOP1120CRU320RHA232

Week 7: Week Commencing Monday 28 June

  PWHPts PWHPts PWHPts
HRHA2P42COP2P211CRU3P42
ACOP110PED3211POE310

Week 8: Week Commencing Monday 5 July

  PWHPts PWHPts PWHPts
HCOP1P42RHA2P20CRU3P312
APOE310PED332COP2110

Week 9: Week Commencing Monday 12 July

  PWHPts PWHPts PWHPts
HPED3P42COP2P20POE3P32
ACOP110CRU332RHA220

Week 10: Week Commencing Monday 19 July

  PWHPts PWHPts PWHPts
HCOP1P52CRU3P412POE3P42
ARHA200PED310COP210