Division 4B 2021

 

 HomeAWHPts
Fairwood Park 15533115
Neath 35522313
Langland Bay 25528212
Aberdare 25526010
Mond Valley 2551746
Swansea Bay 2551814

Week 1: Week Commencing Monday 3 May

  PWHPts PWHPts PWHPts
HNEH3P32FAP1P42MOV2P52
ASWB220LAB210ABE200

Week 2: Week Commencing Monday 10 May

  PWHPts PWHPts PWHPts
HSWB2P20MOV2P20ABE2P42
ANEH332FAP132LAB210

Week 3: Week Commencing Monday 17 May

  PWHPts PWHPts PWHPts
HSWB2P42LAB2P42NEH3P211
AMOV210ABE210FAP1211

Week 4: Week Commencing Monday 24 May

  PWHPts PWHPts PWHPts
HLAB2P52ABE2P42FAP1P42
ASWB200NEH310MOV210

Week 5: Week Commencing Monday 7 June

  PWHPts PWHPts PWHPts
HSWB2P20ABE2P52MOV2P110
ALAB232FAP100NEH3312

Week 6: Week Commencing Monday 14 June

  PWHPts PWHPts PWHPts
HFAP1P52MOV2P312NEH3P32
ASWB200LAB2110ABE220

Week 7: Week Commencing Monday 28 June

  PWHPts PWHPts PWHPts
HABE2P52NEH3P412LAB2P32
ASWB20*0MOV210FAP120

Week 8: Week Commencing Monday 5 July

  PWHPts PWHPts PWHPts
HSWB2P110ABE2P42LAB2P42
AFAP1212MOV210NEH310

Week 9: Week Commencing Monday 12 July

  PWHPts PWHPts PWHPts
HMOV2P32NEH3P32FAP1P42
ASWB220LAB220ABE210

Week 10: Week Commencing Monday 19 July

  PWHPts PWHPts PWHPts
HSWB2P52LAB2P412FAP1P52
AABE20*0MOV210NEH30*0