Division 3B 2021

 

 HomeAWHPts
Langland Bay 15532416
Royal Porthcawl 15525412
Maesteg 15525410
Coedymwstwr 1552038
Swansea Bay 1551968
Llantrsant & Pontyclun 1551556

Week 1: Week Commencing Monday 3 May

  PWHPts PWHPts PWHPts
HMAG1P222COR1P42ROP1P312
ALAB1120LLP110SWB1110

Week 2: Week Commencing Monday 10 May

  PWHPts PWHPts PWHPts
HLAB1P42ROP1P42SWB1P312
AMAG110COR110LLP1110

Week 3: Week Commencing Monday 17 May

  PWHPts PWHPts PWHPts
HLAB1P312LLP1P312MAG1P52
AROP1110SWB1110COR100

Week 4: Week Commencing Monday 24 May

  PWHPts PWHPts PWHPts
HLLP1P20SWB1P412COR1P42
ALAB132MAG110ROP110

Week 5: Week Commencing Monday 7 June

  PWHPts PWHPts PWHPts
HLAB1P42SWB1P32ROP1P42
ALLP110COR120MAG110

Week 6: Week Commencing Monday 14 June

  PWHPts PWHPts PWHPts
HCOR1P20ROP1P412MAG1P412
ALAB132LLP110SWB110

Week 7: Week Commencing Monday 28 June

  PWHPts PWHPts PWHPts
HSWB1P32MAG1P42LLP1P222
ALAB120ROP110COR1120

Week 8: Week Commencing Monday 5 July

  PWHPts PWHPts PWHPts
HLAB1P52SWB1P20LLP1P32
ACOR100ROP132MAG120

Week 9: Week Commencing Monday 12 July

  PWHPts PWHPts PWHPts
HROP1P110MAG1P42COR1P312
ALAB1312LLP110SWB1110

Week 10: Week Commencing Monday 19 July

  PWHPts PWHPts PWHPts
HLAB1P42LLP1P20COR1P32
ASWB110ROP132MAG120