Division 3A 2021

 

 HomeAWHPts
Mountain Ash 25532516
Wenvoe Castle 2552179
Glamorganshire 2552059
Caerphilly 2552048
Brynhill 2541928
Pontypridd 1451828

Week 1: Week Commencing Monday 3 May

  PWHPts PWHPts PWHPts
HMOA2P50WEC2P312CAY2P312
AGLE200POD1110BRL2112

Week 2: Week Commencing Monday 10 May

  PWHPts PWHPts PWHPts
HGLE2P211CAY2P412BRL2P42
AMOA2211WEC2010POD110

Week 3: Week Commencing Monday 17 May

  PWHPts PWHPts PWHPts
HGLE2P412POD1POST0MOA2P32
ACAY2010BRL20WEC220

Week 4: Week Commencing Monday 24 May

  PWHPts PWHPts PWHPts
HPOD1P412BRL2P10WEC2P42
AGLE2010MOA242CAY210

Week 5: Week Commencing Monday 7 June

  PWHPts PWHPts PWHPts
HGLE2P42BRL2P32CAY2P20
APOD110WEC220MOA232

Week 6: Week Commencing Monday 14 June

  PWHPts PWHPts PWHPts
HWEC2P222CAY2P52MOA2P42
AGLE2120POD100BRL210

Week 7: Week Commencing Monday 28 June

  PWHPts PWHPts PWHPts
HBRL2p32MOA2p52POD1P32
AGLE220CAY200WEC220

Week 8: Week Commencing Monday 5 July

  PWHPts PWHPts PWHPts
HGLE2P32BRL2P312POD1P32
AWEC220CAY2110MOA220

Week 9: Week Commencing Monday 12 July

  PWHPts PWHPts PWHPts
HCAY2P42MOA2P32WEC2P42
AGLE210POD120BRL210

Week 10: Week Commencing Monday 19 July

  PWHPts PWHPts PWHPts
HGLE2P32POD1P52WEC2P131
ABRL220CAY200MOA2131